The mission of the company is to promote Armenia becoming agricultural goods and technologies exporting country by investing newest technologies and effective management systems in agricultural sphere.
So as to achieve it's goals the company is guided by principle to invest the best international managemental experiences and novice technologies and to offer the best quality services and goods to it's colleges.
Eager to improve for the benefit of our consumers, we are cultivating and developing, creating and producing, exporting and delivering high quality goods and services from Armenia to just about anywhere on "door to the door" basis.
We are excited to become the new face of the country: the "showpiece" of Armenia, by creating and disseminating Armenian brands that will acquire global recognition with their taste and organic quality, uniqueness and absolute excellence.